AKTUELLE ERGEBNISSE

Stand: 29.06.2021

HAUPTLAUF MÄNNER
PL.NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseZeitAK-PL. 
1.HahnDomenikRennwerk Pforzheim1997Männer00:21:291.Urkunde
2.SantruschekJensTV Bretten1979Senioren 4000:22:061.Urkunde
3.GoldererRolandGazelle Pforzheim1977Senioren 4000:22:392.Urkunde
4.DihlmannChristianSV Oberkollbach1989Senioren 3000:22:401.Urkunde
5.KeberTobiasTV Kieselbronn1973Senioren 4500:23:201.Urkunde
6.WeberTimVfB Pfinzweiler1985Senioren 3500:23:331.Urkunde
7.GrotelohSebastian-1974Senioren 4500:24:072.Urkunde
8.BehnkeDomenikSV Oberkollbach1980Senioren 4000:24:273.Urkunde
9.BaierChristophVfL Ostelsheim1991Senioren 3000:25:012.Urkunde
10.FischerTomSV Oberkollbach2001MJ U2300:25:531.Urkunde
11.FüllerSvenSV Oberkollbach2002MJ U2000:26:021.Urkunde
12.BayerSteffenSilvercastel Running1975Senioren 4500:26:063.Urkunde
13.SeidlerSvenViva Endurance by Peuker & Streeb1996Männer00:26:172.Urkunde
14.LeichtweisStefanSV Oberkollbach1984Senioren 3500:26:592.Urkunde
15.KepplerStefanSV Oberkollbach1978Senioren 4000:27:014.Urkunde
16.HaddouJoelWSV Schömberg2006MJ U1600:28:091.Urkunde
17.RaykerDennisRayker Allstars1996Männer00:28:103.Urkunde
18.FischerSimonVfB Pfinzweiler/JFV Straubenhardt1982Senioren 3500:28:133.Urkunde
19.BahnmaierMarcTG Dietlingen1999MJ U2300:28:232.Urkunde
20.VielmeierAndreasSV Oberkollbach1957Senioren 6000:28:271.Urkunde
21.KerstingTimoWombats1985Senioren 3500:28:344.Urkunde
22.HärterSilasVfB Pfinzweiler1998Männer00:28:494.Urkunde
23.HennefarthMikeVfB Pfinzweiler1977Senioren 4000:29:185.Urkunde
24.HaddouMaximWSV Schömberg2008MJ U1400:29:271.Urkunde
24.GailerMike-1996Männer00:29:275.Urkunde
26.StadlerMarc-Anton-1997Männer00:29:496.Urkunde
27.WeckesserAlbert-1957Senioren 6000:29:522.Urkunde
28.HessAlexanderFV Langenalb / JFV Straubenhardt1982Senioren 3500:30:165.Urkunde
29.ElsässerAndreas-1990Senioren 3000:30:303.Urkunde
30.KönigGunterTV Nöttingen1966Senioren 5500:30:471.Urkunde
31.BobinacJaroslav-1973Senioren 4500:30:504.Urkunde
32.MolnarJanosKistler Triathlon1967Senioren 5000:30:521.Urkunde
33.UrgeseFabio-1994Männer00:30:557.Urkunde
34.RaykerMarcusRayker Allstars1968Senioren 5000:30:562.Urkunde
35.SanyangTumaniVfB Pfinzweiler1995Männer00:30:578.Urkunde
36.KrämerManuelHSV Karlsbad1995Männer00:31:029.Urkunde
37.VischerMichaelVfB Pfinzweiler1964Senioren 5500:31:232.Urkunde
38.LangAlexander-1985Senioren 3500:31:576.Urkunde
39.WernerFredericTRT Remchingen1977Senioren 4000:32:106.Urkunde
40.KraskeAndreasFV Langenalb / JFV Straubenhardt1982Senioren 3500:32:237.Urkunde
41.RauStefanTV Nöttingen1972Senioren 4500:32:365.Urkunde
42.GellerRobertTV Eutingen1963Senioren 5500:32:373.Urkunde
43.WetzelThomasGemeinde Straubenhardt1969Senioren 5000:33:053.Urkunde
44.RezlerSvenVfB Pfinzweiler1985Senioren 3500:33:108.Urkunde
45.BrixelLucaJFV Straubenhardt2006MJ U1800:33:111.Urkunde
46.KießlerReinhardtSV Oberkollbach1964Senioren 5500:33:204.Urkunde
47.StöckelMarioSV Oberkollbach1970Senioren 5000:33:244.Urkunde
48.KellerStefanVfB Pfinzweiler1983Senioren 3500:33:399.Urkunde
48.BeckerManuel-1983Senioren 3500:33:399.Urkunde
50.MüllerEdwinTB Wilferdingen1948Senioren 7000:33:401.Urkunde
51.SeelaDanielHSV Karlsbad1999Männer00:33:5610.Urkunde
52.VorbauerPeter-1973Senioren 4500:34:076.Urkunde
53.FinkbeinerJanJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:34:202.Urkunde
54.PföhlerBenTV Spöck2005MJ U1800:34:232.Urkunde
55.WeberArnoldTV Nöttingen1958Senioren 6000:34:253.Urkunde
56.BornAndreasVfB Pfinzweiler1971Senioren 5000:34:435.Urkunde
57.LudwigSteven-1990Senioren 3000:35:104.Urkunde
58.DaßThorsten-1968Senioren 5000:35:126.Urkunde
59.HofmannBarryTSV Conweiler1989Senioren 3000:35:325.Urkunde
60.GossweilerDanielJFV Straubenhardt1991Senioren 3000:35:346.Urkunde
61.PraierMarcelFV Langenalb2001MJ U2300:35:353.Urkunde
62.KernNoahVfB Pfinzweiler2007MJ U1600:35:433.Urkunde
63.DeeßThomasTV Kieselbronn1968Senioren 5000:35:537.Urkunde
64.BittighofferHubertTV Nöttingen1952Senioren 6500:36:071.Urkunde
65.HorstChristopherTeam Skeletor1975Senioren 4500:36:187.Urkunde
66.NothackerMichaelSV Oberkollbach1968Senioren 5000:36:218.Urkunde
67.SkrzosAlexanderKörperordnung1979Senioren 4000:36:427.Urkunde
68.HaulenaChristoph-1985Senioren 3500:36:5211.Urkunde
69.SchönSebastianFrauenhofer ICT1976Senioren 4500:37:068.Urkunde
70.HänleJakobJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:37:104.Urkunde
70.WolfingerSilasJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:37:104.Urkunde
72.ViehwegHelgeGemeinde Straubenhardt1978Senioren 4000:37:198.Urkunde
73.KirchherrTimoMCD Elektronik GmbH1978Senioren 4000:38:159.Urkunde
74.HefterUweRutesheim-just for fun1958Senioren 6000:38:174.Urkunde
75.JäckMathiasTeam Skeletor1979Senioren 4000:38:2910.Urkunde
76.WaßmannHolger-1976Senioren 4500:38:359.Urkunde
77.KreftKevinJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:38:426.Urkunde
78.WeigelCorvinJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:38:447.Urkunde
78.EnkeMoritzJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:38:447.Urkunde
80.MüllerJens-1972Senioren 4500:39:0510.Urkunde
81.LuzhaRinordJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:39:239.Urkunde
82.BognerJoachimTV Kieselbronn1954Senioren 6500:39:302.Urkunde
83.RichardonChrisVfB Pfinzweiler1971Senioren 5000:39:409.Urkunde
84.La RosaAlessioLC 80 Pforzheim2009MJ U1400:40:272.Urkunde
85.BauerLucaJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:40:5110.Urkunde
86.KirchenbauerJürgenSV 1899 langensteinbach1968Senioren 5000:40:5910.Urkunde
87.EidtWolfgang-1961Senioren 6000:43:225.Urkunde
88.HofheinzNicoJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:43:3311.Urkunde
88.PisterEliasJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:43:3311.Urkunde
91.UllrichRudolfTeam Erdinger Akoholfrei1947Senioren 7000:45:352.Urkunde
92.BreithauptRolfLSG Karlsruhe1945Senioren 7500:45:531.Urkunde
93.PföhlerTorstenTV Spöck1964Senioren 5500:46:465.Urkunde
94.LacknerWolfgangLT Mannheim1966Senioren 5500:47:056.Urkunde
95.GroßFabianVfB Pfinzweiler/JFV Straubenhardt2006MJ U1600:48:4114.Urkunde
96.HennefarthBrunoVfB Pfinzweiler/JFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:48:4215.Urkunde
97.WanderJürgen-1962Senioren 5500:49:107.Urkunde
98.FixIan-ConnerJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:50:4316.Urkunde
99.PrchlikNoahJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:50:4617.Urkunde
100.VorbauerJan AndreasVFB Neuffen2009MJ U1400:51:373.Urkunde
101.DidoPeterLC 80 Pforzheim1936Senioren 8500:52:261.Urkunde
102.GenzelPeterTV Eutingen1972Senioren 4500:52:3111.Urkunde
103.GratzmannPaulJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:53:1618.Urkunde
104.BeyerSamuelJFV Straubenhardt2007MJ U1600:53:3319.Urkunde
105.MickelKlaus-PeterLSG Karlsruhe1944Senioren 7501:01:292.Urkunde
HAUPTLAUF FRAUEN
PL.NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseZeitAK-PL. 
1.JaiserKatharinaPraxis für Physiotherapie und Sport1986Seniorinnen 3500:25:071.Urkunde
2.KepplerCarmenSV Oberkollbach1978Seniorinnen 4000:27:241.Urkunde
3.HallerNeleTG Dietlingen2005WJ U1600:27:591.Urkunde
4.WaxChristianeVdH Straubenhardt1970Seniorinnen 5000:29:011.Urkunde
5.RaykerSvenjaRayker Allstars1989Seniorinnen 3000:29:231.Urkunde
6.WaidelichClaudiaSZ Calmbach1970Seniorinnen 5000:30:062.Urkunde
7.SkrzosCharlotteKörperordnung2005WJ U1800:32:161.Urkunde
8.ScrofanMariaTV Nöttingen1968Seniorinnen 5000:32:243.Urkunde
9.EiselYvonneSV Oberkollbach1975Seniorinnen 4500:32:371.Urkunde
10.SkrzosVictoriaKörperordnung2007WJ U1600:33:052.Urkunde
11.HaischTanjaSV Oberkollbach1974Seniorinnen 4500:33:212.Urkunde
12.AltingerStephanieTV Nöttingen1973Seniorinnen 4500:33:493.Urkunde
13.KaizikTina-1988Seniorinnen 3000:33:502.Urkunde
14.SchöpfleSvenjaHSV Karlsbad2000Frauen00:34:121.Urkunde
15.BartschSonjaSV Oberkollbach1975Seniorinnen 4500:34:373.Urkunde
15.DissingerBettina-1970Seniorinnen 5000:34:374.Urkunde
17.Hildner-LippoltSybilleTurnerbund Wilferdingen1966Seniorinnen 5500:34:501.Urkunde
18.WetzelSandraGemeinde Straubenhardt1971Seniorinnen 5000:37:195.Urkunde
19.KellerAntjeVfB Pfinzweiler1983Seniorinnen 3500:37:252.Urkunde
20.KirchenbauerJasminVfB Pfinzweiler1986Seniorinnen 3500:37:263.Urkunde
21.GailerJaqueline-1999Frauen00:37:592.Urkunde
22.SchöpfleAnnikaHSV Karlsbad1997Frauen00:39:133.Urkunde
23.HöscheleTanja-1971Seniorinnen 5000:40:276.Urkunde
24.La RosaRosaLC 80 Pforzheim1979Seniorinnen 4000:40:492.Urkunde
25.RaykerCarmenRayker Allstars1966Seniorinnen 5500:41:252.Urkunde
26.BayerJasminSilvercastel Running1977Seniorinnen 4000:41:583.Urkunde
27.KlinglerNataschaAOK Challenge1981Seniorinnen 4000:42:104.Urkunde
28.SteinhauerLara-1994Frauen00:43:294.Urkunde
28.EhmannJule-2000Frauen00:43:294.Urkunde
30.WeberNancyVfB Pfinzweiler1988Seniorinnen 3000:43:463.Urkunde
30.WaßmannKathrin-1982Seniorinnen 3500:43:464.Urkunde
30.BärStefanie-1985Seniorinnen 3500:43:464.Urkunde
33.GroßDoroVfB Pfinzweiler1980Seniorinnen 4000:43:475.Urkunde
34.NeumannAntjeVfB Pfinzweiler1968Seniorinnen 5000:43:497.Urkunde
35.KörnickeReginaTV Eutingen1965Seniorinnen 5500:45:493.Urkunde
36.WlaschenekMara-1999Frauen00:46:476.Urkunde
37.LacknerChristineLT Mannheim1969Seniorinnen 5000:47:058.Urkunde
38.MickelDorotheaLSG Karlsruhe1949Seniorinnen 7001:01:301.Urkunde
FUNLAUF HERREN
PL.NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseZeitAK-PL. 
1.DastAjoschaSV Oberkollbach2001MJ U2300:10:061.Urkunde
2.TepeKevinTurngau Pforzheim-Enz2000MJ U2300:10:092.Urkunde
3.FischerTomSV Oberkollbach2001MJ U2300:10:293.Urkunde
4.KeberTobiasSchneeberger Lineartechnik Höfen/Enz1973Senioren 4500:10:451.Urkunde
5.BleibingerArturBlack Forest Runners1964Senioren 5500:10:481.Urkunde
6.KapplerMariusSV Oberkollbach2003MJ U2000:10:561.Urkunde
7.BeckerNathanielTV Gondelsheim2009MJ U1400:11:041.Urkunde
8.FischerSimonVfB Pfinzweiler1982Senioren 3500:11:251.Urkunde
9.BahnmaierMarcTG Dietlingen1999MJ U2300:11:404.Urkunde
10.PascholdRenéVfB Pfinzweiler1977Senioren 4000:11:481.Urkunde
11.VielmeierAndreasSV Oberkollbach1957Senioren 6000:12:041.Urkunde
12.SabäuRemus - Florin-1998Männer00:12:151.Urkunde
12.HennefarthMikeVfB Pfinzweiler1977Senioren 4000:12:152.Urkunde
14.FinkbeinerJanVfB Pfinzweiler2007MJ U1600:12:211.Urkunde
15.HennefarthBrunoVfB Pfinzweiler2007MJ U1600:12:242.Urkunde
16.PraierMarcelFV Langenalb2001MJ U2300:12:365.Urkunde
17.DewaldEugenRastatt1992Männer00:12:402.Urkunde
18.WendelOliverSommerbergläufer Bad Wildbad1967Senioren 5000:12:411.Urkunde
19.LudwigSteven-1990Senioren 3000:12:501.Urkunde
20.KoldraJanuszGollmer & Hummel1997Männer00:12:523.Urkunde
21.RenschlerMichelJFV Straubenhardt2009MJ U1400:12:552.Urkunde
22.AdamAndreasMCD Elektronik / TV Gernsbach1966Senioren 5500:13:072.Urkunde
23.CibulaGejzaGollmer & Hummel1991Senioren 3000:13:382.Urkunde
24.KarcherJokoJFV Straubenhardt2010MK U1200:13:421.Urkunde
24.VetterMartinLC 80 Pforzheim1971Senioren 5000:13:422.Urkunde
26.WaidelichJanneSchneeberger Lineartechnik Höfen/Enz2001MJ U2300:13:446.Urkunde
27.KirchherrTimoMCD Elektronik GmbH1978Senioren 4000:13:483.Urkunde
28.BeckerJulianJFV Straubenhardt2010MJ U1400:13:493.Urkunde
29.RothBenjaminJFV Straubenhardt2009MJ U1400:14:014.Urkunde
30.RöderMarcelGruppe Sonnenschein2003MJ U2000:14:082.Urkunde
31.StangeTobiasMCD Elektronik GmbH/VfB Pfinzweiler1987Senioren 3000:14:143.Urkunde
32.KirchenbauerLiamVfB Pfinzweiler2013U1000:14:321.Urkunde
33.RichardonChrisVfB Pfinzweiler1971Senioren 5000:14:333.Urkunde
34.BrixelLucaJFV Straubenhardt2006MJ U1800:14:351.Urkunde
34.GossweilerDanielJFV Straubenhardt1991Senioren 3000:14:354.Urkunde
36.MettlerUdo-1959Senioren 6000:14:422.Urkunde
37.HummelNielsGollmer & Hummel1984Senioren 3500:14:552.Urkunde
38.RichardonBenSV Huchenfeld2008MJ U1400:14:565Urkunde
39.FandreyLouisJFV Straubenhardt2009MJ U1400:14:576.Urkunde
40.RichardonTimoSV Huchenfeld1981Senioren 4000:15:014.Urkunde
41.ArmeniaMatteoVfB Pfinzweiler2013U1000:15:102.Urkunde
42.WiederJamieJFV Straubenhardt2009MJ U1400:15:137.Urkunde
43.BodoLukasGollmer & Hummel1992Männer00:15:314.Urkunde
44.MorettiPatrizioGollmer & Hummel1981Senioren 4000:15:415.Urkunde
45.DainottoAngelo-1993Männer00:15:475.Urkunde
46.HärterSilasVfB Pfinzweiler1998Männer00:15:516.Urkunde
47.MüllerEdwinTB Wilferdingen1948Senioren 7000:15:521.Urkunde
48.KerstingTimoWombats1985Senioren 3500:15:543.Urkunde
49.SwierczekJanGruppe Sonnenschein1977Senioren 4000:16:046.Urkunde
50.SchulzJim LenTG Dietlingen2011MK U1200:16:072.Urkunde
51.RenzinoAlessandroVfB Pfinzweiler1983Senioren 3500:16:124.Urkunde
52.ZeffererEmilJFV Straubenhardt2009MJ U1400:16:188.Urkunde
53.KieferRalfTurngau Pforzheim-Enz1975Senioren 4500:16:392.Urkunde
53.MaisenbacherHansLT Unterkirnach1950Senioren 7000:16:392.Urkunde
55.RuberNikolaiLC 80 Pforzheim1969Senioren 5000:16:464.Urkunde
56.PoppOliver-1982Senioren 3500:17:005.Urkunde
57.BuchholzMarvinSchneeberger Lineartechnik Höfen/Enz2002MJ U2000:17:063.Urkunde
58.ExlerDavidMCD Elektronik GmbH2000Männer00:17:097.Urkunde
59.GroßFabianVfB Pfinzweiler2006MJ U1600:17:113.Urkunde
60.NothackerMichaelSchneeberger Lineartechnik Höfen/Enz1968Senioren 5000:17:205.Urkunde
61.KellerVincentVfB Pfinzweiler2013U1000:17:213.Urkunde
61.KerstingNoah-2015U800:17:211.Urkunde
63.BauerMoritzJFV Straubenhardt2009MJ U1400:17:259.Urkunde
63.SalmonTobiasJFV Straubenhardt2009MJ U1400:17:259.Urkunde
65.HaselmaierWalterSV Oberkollbach1955Senioren 6500:17:461.Urkunde
66.KarcherChristof-1976Senioren 4500:18:133.Urkunde
67.PfeiferMaximeJFV Straubenhardt2009MJ U1400:18:3611.Urkunde
67.UllrichRudolfTeam Erdinger Akoholfrei1947Senioren 7000:18:363.Urkunde
69.KargMichael-1979Senioren 4000:20:157.Urkunde
70.KlinglerJanneVfB Pfinzweiler2013U1000:20:167.Urkunde
70.KlinglerSamuVfB Pfinzweiler2015U800:20:162.Urkunde
70.KlischAxelTV Baiersbronn1962Senioren 5500:20:163.Urkunde
73.RezlerSvenVfB Pfinzweiler1985Senioren 3500:20:506.Urkunde
73.RezlerRaphael-1990Senioren 3000:20:505.Urkunde
73.RezlerMathias-1958Senioren 6000:20:503.Urkunde
76.GeorgeNeiloy-1985Senioren 3500:20:537.Urkunde
76.GeorgeAiden-2015U800:20:533.Urkunde
78.FandreyBenJFV Straubenhardt2009MJ U1400:21:0012.Urkunde
79.BiryanEmreJFV Straubenhardt2010MK U1200:22:303.Urkunde
80.VoigtEmilVfB Pfinzweiler2015U800:22:404.Urkunde
81.AuerswaldNikolas-2014U800:23:275.Urkunde
82.AuerswaldRoman-2009MJ U1400:26:2513.Urkunde
82.MickelKlaus-PeterLSG Karlsruhe1944Senioren 7500:26:251.Urkunde
84.FriedrichNathanael-2009MJ U1400:26:2614.Urkunde
85.WaßmannNils-2016U600:27:041.Urkunde
86.BornAndreasVfB Pfinzweiler1971Senioren 5000:29:596.Urkunde
86.HennefarthMikeVfB Pfinzweiler1977Senioren 4000:29:598.Urkunde
86.NickelDirkVfB Pfinzweiler1976Senioren 4500:29:594.Urkunde
89.AuerswaldFrank-1972Senioren 4500:32:515.Urkunde
90.WaßmannLen-2017U600:37:453.Urkunde
FUNLAUF FRAUEN
PL.NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseZeitAK-PL. 
1.HallerNeleTG Dietlingen2005WJ U1800:11:371.Urkunde
2.KepplerJanaSV Oberkollbach2001WJ U2300:11:491.Urkunde
3.KepplerCarmenSV Oberkollbach1978Seniorinnen 4000:11:501.Urkunde
4.UlrichLunaVfB Pfinzweiler2006WJ U1600:12:251.Urkunde
5.WaxChristianeVdH Straubenhardt1970Seniorinnen 5000:12:261.Urkunde
6.VielmeierReginaSV Oberkollbach1961Seniorinnen 6000:13:051.Urkunde
7.MindtRitaLC 80 Pforzheim1961Seniorinnen 6000:13:362.Urkunde
8.HallerJuleTG Dietlingen2005WJ U1800:14:022.Urkunde
9.MindermannPatriciaLC 80 Pforzheim1981Seniorinnen 4000:14:132.Urkunde
9.FieserMichaelaGruppe Sonnenschein1969Seniorinnen 5000:14:132.Urkunde
11.BretschekJuliaVdH Straubenhardt2010WK U1200:14:391.Urkunde
12.SchulzLeniTG Dietlingen2006WJ U1600:15:212.Urkunde
13.RöderKatrinGruppe Sonnenschein1971Seniorinnen 5000:15:233.Urkunde
14.BembennekLaraGruppe Sonnenschein2004WJ U1800:15:433.Urkunde
15.HellebrandPatriciaLaufvirus1966Seniorinnen 5500:15:451.Urkunde
16.KirchenbauerJasminVfB Pfinzweiler1986Seniorinnen 3500:16:051.Urkunde
17.KabbeNadineLC 80 Pforzheim1987Seniorinnen 3000:16:461.Urkunde
18.MettlerUlrike-1969Seniorinnen 5000:16:474.Urkunde
19.WeberNancyVfB Pfinzweiler1988Seniorinnen 3000:16:582.Urkunde
19.BritschPaulinaMCD Elektronik GmbH2000Frauen00:16:581.Urkunde
21.Hildner-LippoltSybilleTurnerbund Wilferdingen1966Seniorinnen 5500:17:232.Urkunde
22.DissingerBettinaVdH Straubenhardt1970Seniorinnen 5000:17:285.Urkunde
23.ArmeniaKathleenVfB Pfinzweiler1984Seniorinnen 3500:17:422.Urkunde
23.GeorgeKristin-1982Seniorinnen 3500:17:422.Urkunde
25.HennefarthJuliaVfB Pfinzweiler1984Seniorinnen 3500:18:033.Urkunde
26.KernLuiseVfB Pfinzweiler2013U1000:18:094.Urkunde
27.KarcherRomy-2013U1000:18:135.Urkunde
28.KargLarina-2013U1000:20:096.Urkunde
29.KlinglerNataschaVfB Pfinzweiler1981Seniorinnen 4000:20:163.Urkunde
30.KonmüllerSarah-1989Seniorinnen 3000:20:503.Urkunde
31.KaminskiSonjaLC 80 Pforzheim1971Seniorinnen 5000:21:106.Urkunde
32.GentzTabeaLC 80 Pforzheim2000WJ U2300:21:132.Urkunde
33.ZachmannLenaGollmer & Hummel1996Frauen00:21:172.Urkunde
34.EberhardtEva-MariaGollmer & Hummel1978Seniorinnen 4000:21:224.Urkunde
35.HennefarthGretaVfB Pfinzweiler2013U1000:22:308.Urkunde
36.JägerJamieMCD Elektronik GmbH2001Frauen00:22:333.Urkunde
37.HerzogSandraLC 80 Pforzheim1974Seniorinnen 4500:24:551.Urkunde
38.AabIngeLC 80 Pforzheim1955Seniorinnen 6500:24:581.Urkunde
39.HaagUlrikeLC 80 Pforzheim1950Seniorinnen 7000:25:041.Urkunde
40.MickelDorotheaLSG Karlsruhe1949Seniorinnen 7000:26:252.Urkunde
41.HornungChristineTurngau Pforzheim-Enz1963Seniorinnen 5500:26:583.Urkunde
42.AuerswaldMariska-2014U800:28:376.Urkunde
43.HentschelNataschaVfB Pfinzweiler1997Frauen00:29:594.Urkunde
43.MerkleJuliaVfB Pfinzweiler1982Seniorinnen 3500:29:594.Urkunde
43.ShaghaghiBarbaraTurngau Pforzheim-Enz1963Seniorinnen 5500:29:594.Urkunde
46.GeorgeMira-2017U600:30:252.Urkunde
47.MüllerClaudia-1971Seniorinnen 5000:32:267.Urkunde
48.AuerswaldKristine-1980Seniorinnen 4000:32:515.Urkunde
NORDIC WALKING HERREN
PL.NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseZeitAK-PL. 
1.StevensMike-2005U1800:51:201.Urkunde
2.WeißertRalfTV Feldrennach1962Senioren 5500:56:591.Urkunde
3.WeidemannEric-1970Senioren 5000:58:091.Urkunde
4.VoigtBenjaminVfB Pfinzweiler1983Senioren 3500:59:141.Urkunde
5.HellebrandRainerÜ50 Radsport Langenalb1963Senioren 5500:59:362.Urkunde
6.HeldOscarLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz1947Senioren 7001:01:471.Urkunde
7.BentzingerFrank-1970Senioren 5001:02:492.Urkunde
NORDIC WALKING FRAUEN
PL.NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseZeitAK-PL. 
1.HeldUllaLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz1962Seniorinnen 5500:52:481.Urkunde
2.KeilSabine-1968Seniorinnen 5000:52:521.Urkunde
3.KlischChristelTV Baiersbronn1962Seniorinnen 5500:56:182.Urkunde
4.WeißertUlrikeTV Feldrennach1967Seniorinnen 5000:56:592.Urkunde
5.GailerHildegard-1968Seniorinnen 5000:58:553.Urkunde
6.OchsMarionVfB Pfinzweiler1959Seniorinnen 6001:01:561.Urkunde
7.FurchSonja-1975Seniorinnen 4501:09:121.Urkunde
STAFFEL GESAMT
PL.StaffelnameLäufer1 Zeit 1Läufer 2 Zeit 2Läufer 3 Zeit 3Zeit gesamt 
1.SV Oberkollbach 2DastAjoscha00:10:06FischerTom00:10:29KapplerMarius00:10:5600:31:31Urkunde
2.Schneeberger Lineartechnik Höfen/EnzKeberTobias00:10:45SabäuRemus - Florin00:12:15WaidelichJanne00:13:4400:36:44Urkunde
3.SV Oberkollbach 1KepplerCarmen00:11:50VielmeierAndreas00:12:04VielmeierRegina00:13:0500:36:59Urkunde
4.Die Morschen BäumeHennefarthBruno00:12:24UlrichLuna00:12:25FinkbeinerJan00:12:2100:37:10Urkunde
5.TG DietlingenHallerNele00:11:37BahnmaierMarc00:11:40HallerJule00:14:0200:37:19Urkunde
6.Team EDEKAPraierMarcel00:12:36DewaldEugen00:12:40LudwigSteven00:12:5000:38:06Urkunde
7.Turngau Pforzheim-EnzTepeKevin00:10:09KieferRalf00:16:39FischerSimon00:11:2500:38:13Urkunde
8.Zwei Pfenzer un oin RennicherPascholdRene00:11:48HennefarthMike00:12:15RichardonChris00:14:3300:38:36Urkunde
9.MCD 1AdamAndreas00:13:07KirchherrTimo00:13:48StangeTobias00:14:1400:41:09Urkunde
10.Hinter MailandKoldraJanusz00:12:52CibulaGejza00:13:38HummelNiels00:14:5500:41:25Urkunde
11.Forrest GumpMindtRita00:13:36VetterMartin00:13:42MindermannPatricia00:14:1300:41:31Urkunde
12.Gruppe SonnenscheinRöderMarcel00:14:08FieserMichaela00:14:13RöderKatrin00:15:2300:43:44Urkunde
13.VdH StraubenhardtWaxChristiane00:12:26DissingerBettina00:17:28BretschekJulia00:14:3900:44:33Urkunde
14.Relay RunnerFandreyLouis00:14:57KarcherJoko00:13:42BauerMoritz00:17:2500:46:04Urkunde
15.WombatsKerstingNoah00:17:21KirchenbauerLiam00:14:32KerstingTimo00:15:5400:47:47Urkunde
16.Road RunnerBiryanEmre00:22:30RenschlerMichel00:12:55BeckerJulian00:13:4900:49:14Urkunde
17.Draussen nur KännchenMindtRita00:16:27NadineKabbe00:16:46NikolaiRuber00:16:4600:49:59Urkunde
18.Die schnellen FlitzerKarcherChristof00:18:13KarcherJoko00:13:45KarcherRomy00:18:1300:50:11Urkunde
19.Haus der FamilieKirchenbauerJasmin00:16:05GeorgeKristin00:17:42WeberNancy00:16:5800:50:45Urkunde
20.The 3 KingsWiederJamie00:15:13SalmonTobias00:17:25PfeiferMaxime00:18:3600:51:14Urkunde
21.GepardenZeffererEmil00:16:18RothBenjamin00:14:01FandreyBen00:21:0000:51:19Urkunde
22.MCD 2BritschPaulina00:16:58JägerJamie00:22:33ExlerDavid00:17:0900:56:40Urkunde
23.Die FamilienbandeKlinglerNatascha00:20:16KlinglerJanne00:20:16KlinglerSamu00:20:1601:00:48Urkunde
24.Fam. RezlerKonmüllerSarah00:20:50RezlerRaphael00:20:50RezlerMathias00:20:5001:02:30Urkunde
25.LC 80 PforzheimKaminskiSonja00:21:10GentzTabea00:21:13HerzogSandra00:24:5501:07:18Urkunde
26.Theatergruppe PfenzerlesHentschelNatascha00:29:59MerkleJulia00:29:59BornAndreas00:29:5901:29:57Urkunde